FRONT CRANKCASE COVER FOR HONDA PIONEER 500 M2 CAMO 2016

FRONT CRANKCASE COVER for Honda PIONEER 500 M2 CAMO 2016
(1)
(1)  11300-HL5-A00
COVER ASSY FR CRA --- ASSEM. DE COUVERCLE, AV. CARTER DEVILEBREQUIN
(2)
(2)  11333-HR0-F00
COVER COMP., OIL FILTER
(3)
(3)  11335-HR0-F00
COVER COMP., REDUCTION GEAR
(4)
(4)  15412-HM5-A10
ELEMENT, OIL FILTER
(5)
(5)  15413-MC8-000
RUBBER, FILTER
(6)
(6)  15414-KF0-000
SPRING, OIL FILTER ELEMENT SETTING
(7)
(7)  15650-HL5-A00
GAUGE, OIL LEVEL
(8)
(8)  19215-MEG-300
IMPELLER, WATER PUMP
(9)
(9)  19216-HP5-600
SHAFT, WATER PUMP
(10)
(10)  19217-MAL-300
SEAL, MECHANICAL
(11)
(11)  19507-HP5-600
HOSE, DRAIN
(12)
(12)  22821-HP5-600
PLATE, CLUTCH CAM
(13)
(13)  22825-HP5-600
SPRING, CAM PLATE SIDE
(14)
(14)  22830-HP5-600
PLATE COMP., CLUTCH LIFTER
(15)
(15)  22841-HR0-F00
BOLT, CLUTCH ADJUSTING
(16)
(16)  22860-HP5-600
RETAINER COMP., BALL
(17)
(17)  24615-HP5-601
GEAR, REDUCTION SHAFT (10T/84T)
(18)
(18)  24617-HL5-A01
GEAR SHIFT REDUCT --- ENGRENAGE, REDUCTION CHANGEMENTDE VITESSE (70T)
(19)
(19)  31300-HP5-601
MOTOR ASSY., CONTROL
(20)
(20)  90599-767-C10
WASHER, THRUST, 12X23X2
(21)
(21)  91009-HF1-671
BEARING, RADIAL BALL, 15X32X9
(22)
(22)  91011-HP5-601
BEARING, RADIAL BALL, 608ZZ
(23)
(23)  91050-HN7-003
BEARING, RADIAL BALL, 699ZZ
(24)
(24)  91201-965-000
OIL SEAL, 12X22X5
(25)
(25)  91201-MV4-003
OIL SEAL, 12X26X7 (ARAI)
(26)
(26)  91201-PA9-004
OIL SEAL, 9X18X7 (ARAI)
(27)
(27)  91302-KF0-003
O-RING, 54X2.4 (ARAI)
(28)
(28)  91303-HA0-004
O-RING, 11X1.9 (NOK)
(29)
(29)  91307-KF0-003
O-RING, 18X3 (ARAI)
(30)
(30)  91308-MC7-000
O-RING, 8.2X1.5
(31)
(31)  91313-MN5-004
O-RING, 7.8X1.9 (NOK)
(32)
(32)  91351-HM8-A51
O-RING, CONTROL MOTOR
(33)
(33)  94030-08000
NUT, HEX., 8MM
(34)
(34)  94102-08800
WASHER, PLAIN, 8MM
(35)
(35)  94301-08140
DOWEL PIN, 8X14
(36)
(36)  94601-15000
CLIP, PISTON PIN, 15MM
(37)
(37)  95002-02130
CLIP, TUBE (B12.5)
(38)
(38)  95701-0603000
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X30
(39)
(39)  95701-0605500
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X55
(40)
(40)  95701-0606000
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X60
(41)
(41)  95701-0611000
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X110
(42)
(42)  96001-0601800
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X18
Part number Description
# 1
COVER ASSY FR CRA --- ASSEM. DE COUVERCLE, AV. CARTER DEVILEBREQUIN
# 2
COVER COMP., OIL FILTER
# 3
COVER COMP., REDUCTION GEAR
# 4
ELEMENT, OIL FILTER
# 5
RUBBER, FILTER
# 6
SPRING, OIL FILTER ELEMENT SETTING
# 7
GAUGE, OIL LEVEL
# 8
IMPELLER, WATER PUMP
# 9
SHAFT, WATER PUMP
# 10
SEAL, MECHANICAL
# 11
HOSE, DRAIN
# 12
PLATE, CLUTCH CAM
# 13
SPRING, CAM PLATE SIDE
# 14
PLATE COMP., CLUTCH LIFTER
# 15
BOLT, CLUTCH ADJUSTING
# 16
RETAINER COMP., BALL
# 17
GEAR, REDUCTION SHAFT (10T/84T)
# 18
GEAR SHIFT REDUCT --- ENGRENAGE, REDUCTION CHANGEMENTDE VITESSE (70T)
# 19
MOTOR ASSY., CONTROL
# 20
WASHER, THRUST, 12X23X2
# 21
BEARING, RADIAL BALL, 15X32X9
# 22
BEARING, RADIAL BALL, 608ZZ
# 23
BEARING, RADIAL BALL, 699ZZ
# 24
OIL SEAL, 12X22X5
# 25
OIL SEAL, 12X26X7 (ARAI)
# 26
91201-PA9-004
OIL SEAL, 9X18X7 (ARAI)
Contact
# 27
O-RING, 54X2.4 (ARAI)
# 28
O-RING, 11X1.9 (NOK)
# 29
O-RING, 18X3 (ARAI)
# 30
O-RING, 8.2X1.5
# 31
O-RING, 7.8X1.9 (NOK)
# 32
O-RING, CONTROL MOTOR
# 33
94030-08000
NUT, HEX., 8MM
Contact
# 34
WASHER, PLAIN, 8MM
# 35
DOWEL PIN, 8X14
# 36
CLIP, PISTON PIN, 15MM
# 37
CLIP, TUBE (B12.5)
# 38
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X30
# 39
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X55
# 40
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X60
# 41
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X110
# 42
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X18
Honda 2016 PIONEER 500 FRONT CRANKCASE COVER part diagram. Some parts relating with this component might be in a different part diagram.

Don't order the part according to its name / description which is not always accurate. Always order according to the part diagram.

When set is indicated in the name this doesn't mean it includes all the parts, you will still need to order the quantity indicated and maybe other parts.

The quantity indicated in the part list is the number of that part in this diagram. Be Careful to order the quantity you need!
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...